Startovní listina

Competition:
Adult Latin (Number of entered couples: 10)
MaleFemale
Given nameSurnameWDSF MINGiven nameSurnameWDSF MINCountry
Filip Forman 10085345 Veronika Nováková 10085348 Česká republika
Jakub Sirc 10100883 Mariya Nechayeva 10104333 Czech Republic
Václav Žoudlík 10066574 Lenka Letošníková 10104334 Czech Republic
Konstantin Gorodilov 10039454 Dominika Bergmannová 10056804 Estonia
Gal Koren 10096381 Liron Kligerman 10083701 Israel
Eric Testa 10034171 Federica Brezzo 10048176 italy
zjen fong chua 10038620 evon chong 10003280 malaysia
Vladislav Stepanov 10078391 Viktoriia Pak 10086079 Russia
Vitaly Del 10078394 Tatiana Dostovalova 10099085 Russia
Stefano Mendolia 10031257 Aleksandra Koldan 10062160 Italy
Adult Standard (Number of entered couples: 8)
MaleFemale
Given nameSurnameWDSF MINGiven nameSurnameWDSF MINCountry
Konstantin Gorodilov 10039454 Dominika Bergmannová 10056804 Estonia
Oliver Spieth 10104479 Stefanie Springer 10104478 Germany
YANIV KORMILITSYN 10083699 NOA NOVAK 10083698 ISRAEL
Peter Christensen 10041544 Helena Bakholm 10041545 Denmark
Eros Sciamanna 10028960 Anna Jaglinska 10029776 Poland
Shinkov Danila 10078912 Svintsova Alexandra 10079399 Russia
Trond Schakat 10071330 Victoria Jasinski 10096008 Germany
Klemens Hofer 10058327 Barbara Westermayer 10025807 Austria
Rising Stars Latin (Number of entered couples: 4)
MaleFemale
Given nameSurnameWDSF MINGiven nameSurnameWDSF MINCountry
Jakub Sirc 10100883 Mariya Nechayeva 10104333 Czech Republic
zjen fong chua 10038620 evon chong 10003280 malaysia
Vladislav Stepanov 10078391 Viktoriia Pak 10086079 Russia
Vitaly Del 10078394 Tatiana Dostovalova 10099085 Russia
Rising Stars Standard (Number of entered couples: 2)
MaleFemale
Given nameSurnameWDSF MINGiven nameSurnameWDSF MINCountry
Oliver Spieth 10104479 Stefanie Springer 10104478 Germany
Vladislav Stepanov 10078391 Viktoriia Pak 10086079 Russia
Senior I Latin (Number of entered couples: 3)
MaleFemale
Given nameSurnameWDSF MINGiven nameSurnameWDSF MINCountry
Zbynek Deyl 10027514 Martina Deylova 10062388 Czech republic
Oleg Burlakov 10014077 Maria Naydenova 10014078 Russian Federation
Marc Hartung-Knöfler 10044298 Andrea Rhinow-Conrad 10020847 Germany
Senior I Standard (Number of entered couples: 7)
MaleFemale
Given nameSurnameWDSF MINGiven nameSurnameWDSF MINCountry
Karel Stržanovský 10029802 Anna Biernátová 10112768 Czechia
Miroslav Koula 10066543 Jana Michelová 10074746 Czech Republik
Jiří Liška 10029794 Mirka Navrátilová Petrov 10029795 CZ
Zdeněk Kitler 10095258 Petra Kitlerová 10095257 Česká republika
Zbynek Deyl 10027514 Martina Deylova 10062388 Czech republic
Oleg Burlakov 10014077 Maria Naydenova 10014078 Russian Federation
Sebastian Spörl 10021962 Kristina Rodionova 10021963 Deutschland
Senior II Standard (Number of entered couples: 14)
MaleFemale
Given nameSurnameWDSF MINGiven nameSurnameWDSF MINCountry
Miroslav Koula 10066543 Jana Michelová 10074746 Czech Republik
ALDO MAZZI 10081557 ROBERTA PISACANE 10074413 ITALY
Patrick van der Meer 10007051 Sabrina van der Meer 10007052 Germany
mini giacomo 10089476 banti carmine 10089475 italia
Giacomo Mini 10089476 Carmen Banti 10089475 Italia
Rob Neuhaus 10060629 Charlotte Neuhaus-Claessens 10060630 The Netherlands
Jürgen Kuberczyk 10059801 Birte Kuberczyk 10059802 Germany
Pierre PAYEN 10000103 Isabelle REYJAL 10000104 France
Fabian Lohauß 10006615 Simone Braunschweig 10023815 Germany
Ulrich Spanka 100 38 928 Jekaterina Spanka 100 66 351 Germany
Steffen Kniestedt 10036958 Antje Kniestedt 10036959 Germany
Maik Reyer 10015083 Sabine Reyer 10015084 Germany
MARINO RIELLO 10072042 ANTONELLA PERIN 10072043 Italia
Vittorio Bramati 10003685 Silvia Martorelli 10003686 Italia
Senior III Standard (Number of entered couples: 15)
MaleFemale
Given nameSurnameWDSF MINGiven nameSurnameWDSF MINCountry
RICCARDO RIDDA 10031307 simonetta de angelis 10031308 Italia
Geert Willander 10004781 Katrine Willander 10004782 Denmark
Henri Leboutte 10106533 Francine Leboutte-Adam 10106534 Germany
Rob Neuhaus 10060629 Charlotte Neuhaus-Claessens 10060630 The Netherlands
Jürgen Kleinhans 10035408 Karin Kleinhans 10035409 Germany
Jürgen Kuberczyk 10059801 Birte Kuberczyk 10059802 Germany
Martin Zinsler 10071621 Eva Dvorak 10097721 Austria
Volker Moll 10096836 Petra Weinzierl-Moll 10096837 Germany
Norbert Wiedemann 10039754 Petra Wiedemann 10039755 Germany
Juerg Briner 10017812 Katharina Egli 10017813 Switzerland
Juergen Klein 10023562 Gabriele Klein 10023563 Germany
Wolfgang Walter 10016898 Ilse von Beyer 10016899 Germany
Hans Stork 10012659 Ans Stork 10012660 USA
Maik Reyer 10015083 Sabine Reyer 10015084 Germany
Dieter Müller 10044607 Elke Müller 10044608 Germany
Youth Latin (Number of entered couples: 13)
MaleFemale
Given nameSurnameWDSF MINGiven nameSurnameWDSF MINCountry
Olga Zaichenko 10083853 Ekaterina Sternard 10101861 Russia
Gal Koren 10096381 Liron Kligerman 10083701 Israel
Yuval Koushnir 10088977 Yulia SytNyk 10088981 Israel
Leon Shvaitser 10102978 Alissa Guissine 10110989 Canada
Evgeny Nikitin 10077342 Julia Khurtina 10077255 Russia
Vladislav Stepanov 10078391 Viktoriia Pak 10086079 Russia
Stepan Stepantsov 75881 Daria Kukonkova 88713 Russia
Kaspar Kaldaru 10073166 Agneta Pukk 10075127 Estonia
Ander Saago 10088139 Kristel Moorats 10080474 Estonia
GIACOMO SCAPINELLO 10073416 MIA GABUSI 10070560 ITALY
Michele delle Fontane 10111617 Ambra Gabusi 10100128 Svizzera
Rasmus Lang 10075134 Martina Heimo 10075132 Estonia
Vitaly Del 10078394 Tatiana Dostovalova 10099085 Russia
Youth Standard (Number of entered couples: 10)
MaleFemale
Given nameSurnameWDSF MINGiven nameSurnameWDSF MINCountry
Olga Zaichenko 10083853 Ekaterina Sternard 10101861 Russia
Yuval Koushnir 10088977 Yulia SytNyk 10088981 Israel
YANIV KORMILITSYN 10083699 NOA NOVAK 10083698 ISRAEL
Leon Shvaitser 10102978 Alissa Guissine 10110989 Canada
Vladislav Stepanov 10078391 Viktoriia Pak 10086079 Russia
Kaspar Kaldaru 10073166 Agneta Pukk 10075127 Estonia
Emanuel Brajinovic 10103158 Victoria Kiselev 1013157 Germany
Ander Saago 10088139 Kristel Moorats 10080474 Estonia
Shinkov Danila 10078912 Svintsova Alexandra 10079399 Russia
Rasmus Lang 10075134 Martina Heimo 10075132 Estonia
Junior I Latin (Number of entered couples: 9)
MaleFemale
Given nameSurnameWDSF MINGiven nameSurnameWDSF MINCountry
Vilém Kuntoš 10113900 Vendula Kábrtová 10113904 Česká republika
Matyáš Felcman 10090329 Klára Hejná 10090328 Česká republika
Adam Čadílek 10112754 Vanesa Holíková 10083911 Česká republika
Štěpán Mašek 10112747 Zuzana HÖGEROVÁ 10112748 česká republika
Adam Slepička 10107590 Jana Klápová 10107591 Česká republika
Alans Orda 10106163 Arina Mohova 10093449 Latvia
Jefferson Langenfeld 10113583 Emilia Niemann 10114025 Germany
PETER GABUSI 10100110 ANNA MARIA LUKINA 10100113 Italia
Nikita Kilievoi 10102626 Anna-Maria Pogrebnaja 10102627 Estonia
Junior I Standard (Number of entered couples: 8)
MaleFemale
Given nameSurnameWDSF MINGiven nameSurnameWDSF MINCountry
Vilém Kuntoš 10113900 Vendula Kábrtová 10113904 Česká republika
Matyáš Felcman 10090329 Klára Hejná 10090328 Česká republika
Adam Čadílek 10112754 Vanesa Holíková 10083911 Česká republika
Štěpán Mašek 10112747 Zuzana HÖGEROVÁ 10112748 česká republika
Adam Slepička 10107590 Jana Klápová 10107591 Česká republika
Alans Orda 10106163 Arina Mohova 10093449 Latvia
PETER GABUSI 10100110 ANNA MARIA LUKINA 10100113 Italia
Nikita Kilievoi 10102626 Anna-Maria Pogrebnaja 10102627 Estonia
Junior II Latin (Number of entered couples: 10)
MaleFemale
Given nameSurnameWDSF MINGiven nameSurnameWDSF MINCountry
Vilém Kuntoš 10113900 Vendula Kábrtová 10113904 Česká republika
Matyáš Felcman 10090329 Klára Hejná 10090328 Česká republika
Adam Čadílek 10112754 Vanesa Holíková 10083911 Česká republika
Olga Zaichenko 10083853 Ekaterina Sternard 10101861 Russia
Marco Ziga 10068195 Melody Badt 10102598 Germany
Leon Shvaitser 10102978 Alissa Guissine 10110989 Canada
Stepan Stepantsov 75881 Daria Kukonkova 88713 Russia
Alans Orda 10106163 Arina Mohova 10093449 Latvia
Jesse Toth 10091588 Luise Scheunemann 10106173 Germany
Johannes Koenig 10100188 Michelle-Jolie Bauer 10100187 Germany
Junior II Standard (Number of entered couples: 8)
MaleFemale
Given nameSurnameWDSF MINGiven nameSurnameWDSF MINCountry
Vilém Kuntoš 10113900 Vendula Kábrtová 10113904 Česká republika
Matyáš Felcman 10090329 Klára Hejná 10090328 Česká republika
Jan Burant 10094646 Eliska Placha 10094647 Czech Republic
Adam Čadílek 10112754 Vanesa Holíková 10083911 Česká republika
Olga Zaichenko 10083853 Ekaterina Sternard 10101861 Russia
Marco Ziga 10068195 Melody Badt 10102598 Germany
Leon Shvaitser 10102978 Alissa Guissine 10110989 Canada
Emanuel Brajinovic 10103158 Victoria Kiselev 1013157 Germany